The Homes At 4010 Indiana Avenue Real Estate
4010 Indiana Ave
$829,000
4010 Indiana Ave
$829,000
4010 Indiana Ave
$829000
The Homes At 4010 Indiana Avenue Listings Summary
The Homes At 4010 Indiana Avenue - Town vs. County Stats
Avg Price in The Homes At 4010 Indiana Avenue: $829,000 / County Avg $863,800
Avg Taxes in The Homes At 4010 Indiana Avenue: $7,500 / County Avg $4,800
Avg Sq. Ft. in The Homes At 4010 Indiana Avenue: 2,380 / County Avg 2,161
Avg Price per/sqft in The Homes At 4010 Indiana Avenue:$348 / County Avg $400
Avg Year Built in The Homes At 4010 Indiana Avenue: 2020 / County Avg 1995
Avg Days on Website in The Homes At 4010 Indiana Avenue: 18 / County Avg 74
The data relating to real estate for sale on this web site comes in part from the Internet Data Exchange Program of RealTracs Solutions as distributed by MLS Grid. Real estate listings held by brokerage firms other than Mi Casa Realty are marked with the Internet Data Exchange Program logo or thumbnail logo and detailed information about them includes the name of the listing brokers.
Listing information provided courtesy of the Central West Tennessee Association of Realtors. IDX information is provided exclusively for consumers' personal, non-commercial use, and it may not be used for any purpose other than to identify prospective properties consumers may be interested in purchasing. The data is deemed reliable, but is not guaranteed accurate by the MLS.
Updated: September 21, 2026 9:45 PM UTC